Códigos de Partidos Jurisdicción de la Provincia de Buenos Aires

 

1 – ADOLFO ALSINA

2 – ALBERTI

3 – ALMIRANTE BROWN

4 – AVELLANEDA

5 – AYACUCHO

6 – AZUL

7 – BAHIA BLANCA

8 – BALCARCE

9 – BARADERO

10 – BARTOLOME MITRE

11 – BOLIVAR

12 – BRAGADO

13 – BRANDSEN

14 – CAMPANA

15 – CAÑUELAS

16 – CARLOS CASARES

17 – CARLOS TEJEDOR

18 – CARMEN DE ARECO

19 – DAIREAUX

20 – CASTELLI

21 – COLON

22 – CORONEL DORREGO

23 – CORONEL PRINGLES

24 – CORONEL SUAREZ

25 – LANUS

26 – CHACABUCO

27 – CHASCOMUS

28 – CHIVILCOY

29 – DOLORES

30 – ESTEBAN ECHEVERRIA

31 – EXALTACION DE LA CRUZ

32 – FLORENCIO VARELA

33 – GENERAL ALVARADO

34 – GENERAL ALVEAR

35 – GENERAL ARENALES

36 – GENERAL BELGRANO

37 – GENERAL GUIDO

38 – ZARATE

39 – GENERAL MADARIAGA

40 – GENERAL LAMADRID

41 – GENERAL LAS HERAS

42 – GENERAL LAVALLE

43 – GENERAL PAZ

44 – GENERAL PINTO

45 – GENERAL PUEYRREDON

46 – GENERAL RODRIGUEZ

47 – GENERAL SAN MARTIN

48 – GENERAL SARMIENTO

49 – GENERAL VIAMONTE

50 – GENERAL VILLEGAS

51 – GONZALEZ CHAVEA

52 – GUAMINI

53 – JUAREZ

54 – JUNIN

55 – LA PLATA

56 – LAPRIDA

57 – TIGRE

58 – LAS FLORES

59 – LEANDRO ALE

60 – LINCOLN

61 – LOBERIA

62 – LOBOS

63 – LOMAS DE ZAMORA

64 – LUJAN

65 – MAGDALENA

66 – MAIPU

67 – SALTO

68 – MARCOS PAZ

69 – MAR CHIQUITA

70 – MATANZA

71 – MERCEDES

72 – MERLO

73 – MONTE

74 – MORENO

75 – NAVARRO

76 – NECOCHEA

77 – NUEVE DE JULIO

78 – OLAVARRIA

79 – PATAGONES

80 – PEHUAJO

81 – PELLEGRINI

82 – PERGAMINO

83 – PILA

84 – PILAR

85 – PUAN

86 – QUILMES

87 – RAMALLO

88 – RAUCH

89 – RIVADAVIA

90 – ROJAS

91 – ROQUE PEREZ

92 – SAAVEDRA

93 – SALADILLO

94 – SAN ANDRES DE GILES

95 – SAN ANTONIO DE ARECO

96 – SAN FERNANDO

97 – SAN ISIDRO

98 – SAN NICOLAS

99 – SAN PEDRO

100 – SAN VICENTE

101 – MORON

102 – SUIPACHA

103 – TANDIL

104 – TAPALQUE

105 – TORDILLO

106 – TORNQUIST

107 – TRENQUE LAUQUEN

108 – TRES ARROYOS

109 – VEINTICINCO DE MAYO

110 – VICENTE LOPEZ

111 – VILLARINO

113 – CORONEL ROSALES

114 – BERISSO

115 – ENSENADA

116 – SAN CAYETANO

117 – TRES DE FEBRERO

118 – ESCOBAR

119 – HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN

120 – BERAZATEGUI

121 – CAPITAN SARMIENTO

122 – SALIQUELO

123 – LA COSTA

124 – PINAMAR

125 – VILLA GESELL

126 – MONTE HERMOSO

127 – TRES LOMAS

128 – F.AMEGHINO

129 – PRESIDENTE PERON

130 – EZEIZA

131 – SAN MIGUEL

132 – JOSE C PAZ

133 – MALVINAS ARGENTINA

134 – PUNTA INDIO

135 – HURLINGHAM

136 – ITUZAINGO

309 – ISLAS BARADERO

314 – ISLAS CAMPANA

338 – ISLAS ZARATE

357 – ISLAS TIGRE

387 – ISLAS RAMALLO

396 – ISLAS SAN FERNANDO

398 – ISLAS SAN NICOLAS

399 – ISLAS SAN PEDRO